Em quem votará nas próximas autárquicas? (concelhos por ordem alfabética)
Joaquim Judas (PCP-PEV - ALMADA)
Joaquim Barbosa (PS - ALMADA)
António Neves (PSD - ALMADA)
Joana Mortágua (BE - ALMADA)
Fernando Sousa da Pena (CDS - ALMADA)
Domingos Bulhão (PCTP/MRPP - ALMADA)
Sofia Silva (PAN - ALMADA)
Rute Zorrinho (PTP - ALMADA)
Carla Tavares (PS - AMADORA)
Carlos Silva (PSD/CDS - AMADORA)
Francisco Santos (PCP-PEV - AMADORA)
António Santos (BE - AMADORA)
Rui Gonçalves (PTP - AMADORA)
Ribau Esteves (PSD/CDS/PPM - AVEIRO)
Eduardo Feio (PS - AVEIRO)
Nelson Peralta (BE - AVEIRO)
Miguel Vieigas (PCP-PEV - AVEIRO)
Luis Rebocho (PCTP/MRPP - AVEIRO)
Vítor Ramalho (PNR - AVEIRO)
Élio Maia (Juntos por Aveiro - AVEIRO)
Jorge Pulido Valente (PS - BEJA)
João Rocha (PCP-PEV - BEJA)
João Pedro Caeiro (PSD/CDS - BEJA)
José Lopes Guerreiro (Por Beja Com Todos - BEJA)
Vítor Sousa (PS - BRAGA)
Ricardo Rio (PSD/CDS/PPM . BRAGA)
Carlos Almeida (PCP-PEV - BRAGA)
Luís Lima (PCTP/MRPP - BRAGA)
Inês Barbosa (Cidadania em Movimento - BRAGA)
Hernâni Dias (PSD - BRAGANÇA)
Júlio Meirinhos (PS - BRAGANÇA)
Humberto Rocha ("Sempre Presente" - BRAGANÇA)
Telmo Cadavez (CDS - BRAGANÇA)
José Castro (PCP-PEV - BRAGANÇA)
Gil Gonçalves (BE - BRAGANÇA)
Carlos Carreiras (PSD/CDS - CASCAIS)
João Cordeiro (PS - CASCAIS)
Clemente Alves (PCP-PEV - CASCAIS)
Cecília Honório (BE - CASCAIS)
Orlando Alves (PCTP/MRPP - CASCAIS)
Nuno Duarte (PTP - CASCAIS)
Isabel Magalhães (SerCascais - CASCAIS)
João Sande e Castro (Todos por Cascais - CASCAIS)
Luis Correia (PS - CASTELO BRANCO)
Paulo Moradias (PSD - CASTELO BRANCO)
Ana Camilo (CDS - CASTELO BRANCO)
João Pedro Delgado (PCP-PEV - CASTELO BRANCO)
Filipe Lourenço (BE - CASTELO BRANCO)
Barbosa de Melo (PSD/PPM/MPT - COIMBRA)
Manuel Machado (PS - COIMBRA)
Francisco Queirós (PCP-PEV - COIMBRA)
Luís Providência (CDS - COIMBRA)
Rui Lourenço Cruz (PCTP/MRPP - COIMBRA)
Francisco Guerreiro (PAN - COIMBRA)
José Ferreira da Silva (Cidadãos por Coimbra - COIMBRA)
Manuel Melgão (PS - ÉVORA)
Carlos Pinto Sá (PCP-PEV - ÉVORA)
Paulo Jaleco (PSD/CDS - ÉVORA)
Maria Helena Figueiredo (BE - ÉVORA)
Rogério Bacalhau (PSD/CDS/MPT/PPM - FARO)
Paulo Neves (PS - FARO)
António Mendonça (PCP-PEV - FARO)
José Vitorino (Salvar Faro com Coração - FARO)
Vitor Ruivo (BE - FARO)
Vítor Silva (PPV - FARO)
Bruno Pereira (PSD - FUNCHAL)
Paulo Cafofo (PS/BE/PND/MPT/PTP/PAN - FUNCHAL)
José Manuel Rodrigues (CDS - FUNCHAL)
Artur Andrade (PCP-PEV - FUNCHAL)
Fernando Paulo (Movimento Valentim Loureiro Gondomar no Coração - GONDOMAR)
Marco Martins (PS - GONDOMAR)
Maria João Marinho (PSD/CDS - GONDOMAR)
Joaquim Barbosa (PCP-PEV - GONDOMAR)
Ana Paula Canotilho (BE - GONDOMAR)
José Martins Igreja (PS - GUARDA)
Álvaro Amaro (PSD/CDS - GUARDA)
Marco Loureiro (BE - GUARDA)
Mário Martins (PCP-PEV - GUARDA)
Eduardo Espírito Santo (PCTP/MRPP - GUARDA)
Virgílio Bento (Guarda Primeiro - GUARDA)
Baltazar Lopes (Juntos pela Guarda - GUARDA)
Domingos Bragança (PS - GUIMARÃES)
André Coelho Lima (PSD/CDS/MPT - GUIMARÃES)
Torcato Ribeiro (PCP-PEV - GUIMARÃES)
José Fonseca (BE - GUIMARÃES)
João Pinto (PCTP/MRPP - GUIMARÃES)
Luís Botelho (PPM/PPV - GUIMARÃES)
Raul Castro (PS - LEIRIA)
Álvaro Madureira (PSD - LEIRIA)
António Martinho (CDS - LEIRIA)
José Peixoto (BE - LEIRIA)
Anabela Batista (PCP-PEV - LEIRIA)
António Costa (PS - LISBOA)
Fernando Seara (PSD/CDS/MPT - LISBOA)
João Ferreira (PCP-PEV - LISBOA)
João Semedo (BE - LISBOA)
Joana Miranda (PCTP/MRPP - LISBOA)
João Patrocínio (PNR - LISBOA)
Amandio Madaleno (PTP - LISBOA)
Paulo Borges (PAN - LISBOA)
Nuno Correia da Silva (PPM/PPV/PND - LISBOA)
João Nunes (PS - LOURES)
Bernardino Soares (PCP-PEV - LOURES)
Fernando Costa (PSD/MPT/PPM - LOURES)
Jorge Costa (BE - LOURES)
José Lino Ramos (CDS - LOURES)
Luís Patrício (PCTP/MRPP - LOURES)
Bruno Gomes (PTP - LOURES)
Leandro Souto (PNR - LOURES)
Bragança Fernandes (PSD/CDS - MAIA)
Ricardo Bexiga (PS - MAIA)
Rosa Cruz (BE - MAIA)
Ana Virgínia Pereira (PCP-PEV - MAIA)
António Parada (PS - MATOSINHOS)
Pedro Vinha da Costa (PSD - MATOSINHOS)
José Pedro Rodrigues (PCP-PEV - MATOSINHOS)
Fernando Quiroz (BE - MATOSINHOS)
Manuel Maio (CDS - MATOSINHOS)
Orlando Cruz (PTP - MATOSINHOS)
Guilherme Pinto (Por Matosinhos - MATOSINHOS)
Susana Amador (PS - ODIVELAS)
Sandra Pereira (PSD - ODIVELAS)
Fernanda Mateus (PCP-PEV - ODIVELAS)
João Curvêlo (BE - ODIVELAS)
Miguel Xara-Brasil (CDS/MPT/PPM - ODIVELAS)
Ernesto Reis (PCTP/MRPP - ODIVELAS)
Bruno Veiga (PTP - ODIVELAS)
Paulo Vistas (Isaltino Oeiras mais à Frente - OEIRAS)
Marcos Sá (PS - OEIRAS)
Francisco Moita Flores (PSD - OEIRAS)
Daniel Branco (PCP-PEV - OEIRAS)
Carlos Gaivoto (BE - OEIRAS)
Joaquim Manuel Ferreira (PCTP/MRPP - OEIRAS)
Paulo Freitas do Amaral (CDS - OEIRAS)
Inês Real (PAN - OEIRAS)
José Manuel Bolieiro (PSD - PONTA DELGADA)
José Contente (PS - PONTA DELGADA)
Jorge Kol de Carvalho (BE - PONTA DELGADA)
Carlos Ribeiro (PCP-PEV - PONTA DELGADA)
Jaime Azedo (PSD/CDS - PORTALEGRE)
José Pinto Leite (PS - PORTALEGRE)
Luís Pargana (PCP-PEV - PORTALEGRE)
José Manuel Basso (BE - PORTALEGRE)
Adelaide Teixeira (CLIP - PORTALEGRE)
Luís Filipe Menezes (PSD/MPT/PPM - PORTO)
Manuel Pizarro (PS - PORTO)
Pedro Carvalho (PCP-PEV - PORTO)
José Soeiro (BE - PORTO)
José Carlos Santos (PCTP/MRPP - PORTO)
Costa Pereira (PTP - PORTO)
Rui Moreira (Porto, Nosso Partido - PORTO)
Nuno Cardoso (Porto de Futuro - PORTO)
Emídio Sousa (PSD - SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA)
Eduardo Cavaco (PS - SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA)
Alferes Pereira (CDS - SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA)
António Torres (BE - SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA)
Antero Resende (PCP-PEV - SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA)
Ricardo Gonçalves (PSD - SANTARÉM)
Idália Serrão (PS - SANTARÉM)
Francisco Madeira Lopes (PCP-PEV - SANTARÉM)
Aires Lopes (CDS - SANTARÉM)
Bruno Góis (BE - SANTARÉM)
Francisco Mendes (Mais Democracia Santarém - SANTARÉM)
Joaquim Santos (PCP-PEV - SEIXAL)
Samuel Cruz (PS - SEIXAL)
Paulo Edson Cunha (PSD - SEIXAL)
Luís Cordeiro (BE - SEIXAL)
João Noronha (CDS - SEIXAL)
Carlos Gomes (PCTP/MRPP - SEIXAL)
Maria das Dores Meira (PCP-PEV - SETÚBAL)
João Ribeiro (PS - SETÚBAL)
Luís Rodrigues (PSD/CDS - SETÚBAL)
Mariana Aiveca (BE - SETÚBAL)
Duarte Jesuíno (PCTP/MRPP - SETÚBAL)
Luís Humberto Teixeira (PAN - SETÚBAL)
Pedro Pinto (PSD/CDS/MPT - SINTRA)
Basílio Horta (PS - SINTRA)
Pedro Ventura (PCP-PEV - SINTRA)
Luís Fazenda (BE - SINTRA)
António Laires (PCTP/MRPP - SINTRA)
Nuno da Câmara Pereira (PND - SINTRA)
Nuno Azevedo (PAN - SINTRA)
João Massena (PTP - SINTRA)
José Lucena Pinto (PNR - SINTRA)
Marco Almeida (Sintrenses com Marco Almeida - SINTRA)
António Barbosa de Oliveira (Sintra Paixão com Independência - SINTRA)
José Maria Costa (PS - VIANA DO CASTELO)
Eduardo Teixeira (PSD - VIANA DO CASTELO)
Ilda Figueiredo (PCP-PEV - VIANA DO CASTELO)
Carlos Meira (CDS - VIANA DO CASTELO)
Hermínia Antunes (PCTP/MRPP - VIANA DO CASTELO)
Helder Pena (PAN - VIANA DO CASTELO)
Alberto Mesquita (PS - VILA FRANCA DE XIRA)
Nuno Libório (PCP-PEV - VILA FRANCA DE XIRA)
João de Carvalho (PSD/MPT/PPM - VILA FRANCA DE XIRA)
Mário Correia (BE - VILA FRANCA DE XIRA)
António Ramos (CDS - VILA FRANCA DE XIRA)
Paulo Cunha (PSD/CDS - VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO)
Custódio Oliveira (PS - VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO)
Miguel Lopes (PCP-PEV - VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO)
José Luís Araújo (BE - VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO)
Carlos Abreu Amorim (PSD/CDS - VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
Eduardo Vítor Rodrigues (PS - VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
Jorge Sarabando (PCP-PEV - VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
Eduardo Pereira (BE - VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
Cristiana Máximo (PCTP/MRPP - VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
Manuel Almeida (PTP - VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
José Guilherme Aguiar (Juntos por Gaia - VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
Manuel Vieira Machado (Gaia para Todos - VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
António Carvalho (PSD - VILA REAL)
Rui Santos (PS - VILA REAL)
Jorge Pinho (CDS - VILA REAL)
Rui Cortes (BE - VILA REAL)
Júlia Violante (PCP-PEV - VILA REAL)
Almeida Henriques (PSD - VISEU)
José Junqueiro (PS - VISEU)
Helder Amaral (CDS - VISEU)
Manuela Antunes (BE - VISEU)
Francisco Almeida (PCP-PEV - VISEU)
Vote
View Results
See this poll on:
https://poll.fm/7378350/embed