Poets, vote for the poet you feel is the most outstanding, awe-inspiring, and amazing performer and writer you've seen this weekend.
Mary-Katherine Pickett (St. Anne)
Josh George (Robert Thirsk)
Sarah Grant (Bert Church)
106
127
Rachel Krisa (Bishop Grandin)
107
Daryll Sazon (Father Lacombe)
109
Tim Curits (Father Lacombe)
Taylor Johanson (St. Anne)
Sydney Low (EMHS)
Mark Vertodazo (Father Lacombe)
Laurenz Sacro (St. Anne)
Kiara Roberts (Bellerose)
Madelyn Kong (Harry Ainlay)
Maziar MatinPanah (EMHS)
Rida Fakih (Mountain Park)
Kristy Wong (Bert Church)
117
118
Jade Ade-Yusuf (Centennial)
Kris Sinding (Bellerose)
Delaney Nicol (Reality is Optional)
James Collier (Strathcona)
110
Em Dubs (Reality is Optional)
Rylee Gades (Bert Church)
Abby Shmyrko (Robert Thirsk)
Lumbani Zimba (Father Whelihan)
Quinn Hegg (Bert Church)
Ryan Marc (Churchill)
Alexis Kelly (Reality is Optional)
Callum Williamson (Bellerose)
Hannah Lemiski (EMHS)
Nicole Sharpe (Morrin)
Stanton Thai (Father Lacombe)
Simi Butchko (Bishop Grandin)
Bri Lynn (Father Lacombe)
Oksana Ruhe-Hovdebo (Father Whelihan)
105
Rachel Massey (Centennial)
William Kwok (Harry Ainlay)
130
Keon Adams (Mountain Park)
129
Julia Sorensen (Bellerose)
Sean Neary (EMHS)
Taina Avramenko (Morrin)
Xavier Mellstrom-McLean (Bert Church)
103
Micheal Jensen (Bellerose)
Randy Parsons (St. Anne)
Asher Landry (Bert Church)
Jarod Aguilar (Father Lacombe)
Danielle Wong (Churchill)
Ainsley deBoer (Noble Central)
108
124
Esther Mabdadelo (St. Francis)
Lauren Berry (Strathcona)
119
128
Erin Leflar (Strathcona)
Kyle Gurr (Noble Central)
112
111
Sahar Sultani (Robert Thirsk)
Bill Ifemeje (Father Lacombe)
Ethan Ward (St. Francis)
Jenna Koenig (St. Francis)
Shaelynne Braithwaite (Robert Thirsk)
126
Carson Fraser (Mountain Park)
Harley Davis (Robert Thirsk)
115
125
Levi Hampton (Morrin)
Evan Lewis (Centennial)
Aimee Rheaume (Bellerose)
Sophie Zhao (Churchill)
Teigan Benner (Mountain Park)
Jess Fudge (Noble Central)
Jessica Franzman (Bert Church)
Saga Darnell (Strathcona)
Nik Fourlas (Mountain Park)
Judy Flamond (St. Francis)
Rhaeannon Gerritsen (St. Francis)
Lauren Rigoni (EMHS)
John Bello (St. Anne)
121
Sarah Jalsovicsky (EMHS)
114
Julie Zurowski (Strathcona)
Dente Big Plume (Bishop Grandin)
Nathan Campbell (Robert Thirsk)
Brooke Baker (Father Whelihan)
Precious Tugade (St. Anne)
Adrian Ongteco (Bishop Grandin)
Robin Bowering (Reality is Optional)
Genevieve Rodrigues (St. Francis)
Giulleana Tolentino (Father Whelihan)
Veronika Krisandova (EMHS)
123
104
120
Jonathan Garibsingh (St. Francis)
Jinny Moon (St. Francis)
Melinda Barringer (Bishop Grandin)
113
Jackie Walters (Strathcona)
Keeley Davidson (Centennial)
Evelyn Stanger (Morrin)
116
Vivian Chung (Harry Ainlay)
Quinn Nelson (Morrin)
Sierra Mitchell (Centennial)
Serena Michie (Morrin)
The Dark Lord (Reality is Optional)
Erin Farrant (Harry Ainlay)
Raissa Mounga (St. Francis)
122
Mohsin Ashfaq (Mountain Park)
Jezia Altares (St. Francis)
Kayla Cole (Noble Central)
Michelle Hahn-Baker (Harry Ainlay)
Mel Kivia (Mountain Park)
Vanessa Soriano (St. Francis)
Emily Wood (Bert Church)
Zhenya Tomol (EMHS)
Vote
See this poll on:
https://poll.fm/9413194/embed