This user has not filled out their profile yet.

Polldaddy
Check out Polldaddy, the most easy-to-use survey software around. Start creating beautiful online surveys today.

Create an Online Survey

Who should be #1 in the Indy Power Rankings for the Week of 5/15/17? (Poll Closed)

  • Zodiak-Unranked last week but received votes; Emerge Champion and 1/2 of WCWO Tag Team Champions; defeated Aiden Blackheart and Justin Storm in a triple threat at IWA Mid-South on 5/11; then defeated Logan Abel at WWA on 5/13 to go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    4 votes

     
  • Timmy Lou Retton-Unranked last week; GOUGE Heavyweight and PWF Shinjiro Otani Open Weight Champion; defeated James Avery, Daniel Winchester and Pompano Joe in a four-way at Rockstar Pro on 5/10; then teamed with Ace Austin, Cole Radrick, Johnathan Wolf and Sage Philips at IWA Mid-South on 5/11 to defeat Sage Cainan, Joel Acer, Ray Waddell, Xander Killen, and Daniel Winchester to go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • LuFisto-Unranked last week; Shine Champion; defeated Leva Bates on 5/12 to retain the title; then defeated Willow Nightingale at Women Superstars Uncensored on 5/13 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Aerial Monroe-Unranked last week; defeated Aria Blake at Shine on 5/12; then teamed with Renee Michelle and Priscilla Kelly the same day to defeat Candy Cartwright, Aria Blake, and Kiera Hogan to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Santana Garrett-Unranked last week/former #1; Battling Bombshells, Belleview Pro Wrestling Heavyweight, Championship Wrestling Entertainment Women's, Women of Wrestling Champion and Pro Wrestling 2.0 Women's Champion; defeated Abilene Maverick (Barbi Hayden) at WOW on 5/11 to retain the title; then defeated The Beverly Hills Babe the same day to retain again; then teamed with Gabi CastroVinci at Shine on 5/12 to lose the Shine Tag Team Championship to Las Sicarias (Ivelisse and Mercedes Martinez) to go 2-1 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Chip Day-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Freedom Heavyweight Champion; defeated Hy Zaya on 5/12 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Tyler Matrix-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Freedom Tri-State Champion; defeated Daniel Eads at Ohio Valley Wrestling on 5/10 by DQ; then defeated Shawn Shultz at Pro Wrestling Freedom on 5/12 to retain the title; then defeated Adam Revolver in a lumberjack match at OVW on 5/13 to go 3-0 for the week
    2%
    5 votes

     
  • Kazuhiro Tamura-Unranked last week; Heat-Up Universal Champion; defeated SHINYA ISHIDA on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jake Parnell-Unranked last week but received votes; Zero1 USA Junior Heavyweight Champion; defeated Aaron Dzinic at Pro Wrestling Resurgence on 5/12 to retain the title; then defeated Orion Taylor and Johnny Nixx at Pro Wrestling Ego on 5/13 to retain the title again and go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    4 votes

     
  • Michael Elgin-Unranked last week/former #1; Dynamo Pro Wrestling D-1 Division Champion; defeated Curt Stallion at Pro Wrestling Resurgence on 5/12 to retain the title; then defeated Jon Davis at Pro Wrestling Ego on 5/13 by DQ; then lost a triple threat to Jon Davis the same day to go 2-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Evan Gelistico-Unranked last week; teamed with Jason Roberts at Pro Wrestling Resurgence on 5/12 to defeat Adrian Surge & Cornelius Wyverstone; then won a 13-man battle royal the same day to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Everett Connors-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Resurgence Champion; defeated Joey Ryan on 5/12 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Kenny Williams-Unranked last week; Insane Championship Wrestling Zero G Champion; defeated Kay Lee Ray at ICW on 5/12 to retain the title; then defeated Zack Gibson on 5/13 to retain again and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Arrick Andrews-Unranked last week; NWA World Junior Heavyweight Champion; defeated Van Martigan at NWA Supreme on 5/12 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Dirty Ronald McDonald-Unranked last week; Get FISTed Champion; defeated Preacher Miguel at FIST Combat on 5/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • B-Boy-Unranked last week; FIST Champion; defeated SoCal Crazy at FIST Combat on 5/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Hugh Manatee-Unranked last week; NEW Australian Wrestling Alliance Champion; defeated Tim Kade on 5/13 to win the title, ending Kade's 400 day reign
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • JXT-Unranked last week; Melbourne City Wrestling Intercommonwealth Champion; defeated Dean Valente in Australia on 5/13 to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Angelico-Unranked last week; NEW Westside Xtreme Wrestling Shotgun Champion; defeated Emil Sitoci, Penta El Zero M and Rey Fenix in Germany on 5/13 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Jurn Simmons-Unranked last week; Westside Xtreme Wrestling Unified Wrestling Champion; defeated Matt Riddle in Germany on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mike Shredzz-Unranked last week; Big West Wrestling Television Champion; defeated Collin Cutler on 5/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • DJ Brown-Unranked last week; NEW SGWA Heavyweight Champion; defeated Derrick King on 5/12 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Dustin Rayz-Unranked last week; defeated Marcus Everett at Rockstar Pro on 5/10; then teamed with Aaron Williams & Alex Colon to defeat Ron Mathis, Sid Fabulous & Patrick Henderson to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Trey Miguel-Unranked last week; Rockstar Pro American Luchacore Champion; fought Jake Crist to a no contest on 5/10; then teamed with Jake Crist the same day to defeat Jeremiah & Clayton Jackson; then defeated David Starr on 5/12 to retain the title and go 2-0-1 for the week
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Shane Smalls-Unranked last week; NEW Glory Pro Pound 4 Pound Champion; defeated Christopher Carlton on 5/12 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Bret Ison-Unranked last week; Glory Pro Undisputed Champion; defeated Brian Valor & Toby Farley in a triple threat elimination match on 5/12 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Dylan Roberts-Unranked last week; Grand Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Ashton Smith on 5/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Queen Maya-Unranked last week; Italian Championship Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Rhio in the first round at Bellatrix on 5/12; then defeated Lauren in the semifinals; then defeated Miss Mina in the final to win the Queen of the Ring Tournament and go 3-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Alex Windsor (aka Liberty)-Unranked last week; NEW Bellatrix World Champion; defeated Lory on 5/12 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Wolfgang-Unranked last week; Showcase Pro Wrestling British Heavyweight Champion; defeated Chris Renfrew at Insane Championship Wrestling on 5/12; then defeated Pete Dunne on 5/13 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Grado-Unranked last week; defeated Ravie Davie at Insane Championship Wrestling on 5/12; then defeated Chris Renfrew on 5/13 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Joe Coffey-Unranked last week; Insane Championship Wrestling Heavyweight and Scottish Heavyweight Champion; defeated Sha Samuels at ICW on 5/12 (non-title); then defeated Jack Jester on 5/13 to retain the title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • DCT-Unranked last week; Reckless Intent Wrestling UK Champion; defeated Delsin Dayre on 5/13 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Alberto El Patron-Unranked last week; Global Force Wrestling Global and WAW Undisputed World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Ricky Knight on 5/13 at WAW to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Justin Smooth-Unranked last week; defeated Cash Flo at OVW on 5/10; then defeated Jay Bradley on 5/13 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jade Dawson-Unranked last week; NEW OVW Television Champion; teamed with Madi Maxx at OVW on 5/10 to defeat Cali & Rev Stu Miles; then defeated Rev Stu Miles on 5/13 to win the title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Big Jon-Unranked last week; OVW Heavyweight Champion; defeated Daniel Eads on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Dick Justice-Unranked last week; Upstate Pro Wrestling No Limits Champion; defeated Colin Delaney on 5/13 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Bobby Fish-Unranked last week; NEW Upstate Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Mattick on 5/13 to win the title (his results from ROH don't count towards this poll)
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Bozz-Unranked last week; won a rumble match at Upstate Pro Wrestling on 5/13
    19%
    56 votes

     
  • Ricky Mandel-Unranked last week; Maverick Pro Wrestling Champion; defeated Scorpio Sky on 5/13 to retain the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Andy Brown-Unranked last week; Empire Wrestling Federation Heavyweight Champion; defeated Che Cabrera on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jimmy Havoc-Unranked last week; IPW:UK Champion and NEW Championship of Wrestling Interstate Champion; teamed with Sammy Smooth & Livvii Grace at IPW:UK on 5/12 to defeat The Alpha Brothers (Ricky & Johnny Alpha) & Barbie Rogue; then defeated Tristan Archer at CoW in Germany on 5/13 to retain the IPW title and win the vacant CoW title to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Alpha Female-Unranked last week; Championship of Wrestling and Swiss Wrestling Entertainment Ladies Champion; defeated Amale Winchester at CoW in Germany on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Sage Philips-Unranked last week; teamed with Johnathan Wolf, Cole Radrick, Timmy Lou Retton and Ace Austin defeated Sage Cainan, Joel Acer, Ray Waddell, Xander Killen, and Daniel Winchester at IWA Mid-South on 5/11; then defeated Corey Storm at WCWO on 5/12; then lost to Tripp Cassidy at New South Wrestling on 5/13 to go 2-1 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Rene Dupree-Unranked last week; Great North Wrestling Canadian Champion; defeated Hannibal in a 2 out of 3 falls at GNW on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Trans Am Hiroshi-Unranked last week; defeated Ryu Gouma at Basara on 5/12; then defeated Isami Kodaka on 5/14 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Davey Boy Smith Jr-Unranked last week; fought Black Dynomite to a no contest (match for Dynomite's Quebec title) at Combat Revolution Wrestling on 5/12; then teamed with Black Dynomite and Dexter the same day to defeat CRW LAW; then defeated Maxxx Testosterone at Great North Wrestling on 5/13 to go 2-0-1 for the week
    1%
    4 votes

     
  • Deacon Cash-Unranked last week; NEW Mid-Missouri Wrestling Alliance Cruiserweight Champion; defeated Johnny Park on 5/13 to win the vacant title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Frodo Meyer-Unranked last week; defeated Mauler McDarby at Dynamo Pro on 5/13 by reversed decision; then defeated JD Wilk at Mid-Missouri Wrestling Alliance the same day to go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Aaron Orion-Unranked last week; won a battle royal at Ultimate Championship Wrestling on 5/13
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Breyer Wellington-Unranked last week; NEW Pro Wrestling All Stars of Detroit Heavyweight Champion; defeated Shane Douglas, Paul Bowser & Atlas Hytower in a four-way on 5/12 to win the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Sierra-Unranked last week; Brew City Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Stacy Shadows on 5/12 to retain the title
    18%
    51 votes

     
  • Max Holiday-Unranked last week; Brew City Wrestling and ARW Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Jarrod Jaxx on 5/12 to retain the BCW title; then defeated The Arab Sheik at ARW Pro on 5/13 to retain the title and go 2-0 for the week
    17%
    48 votes

     
  • Mayu Iwatani-Unranked last week; NEW Wonder of Stardom Champion; defeated Kairi Hojo on 5/14 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Baron Black-Unranked last week; NEW New South Wrestling Champion; lost to Jon Davis at United Pro Entertainment on 5/12; then defeated Shane Mercer at New South on 5/13; then defeated Odinson the same day to win the title and go 2-1 for the week
    3%
    9 votes

     
  • Marcus Knight-Unranked last week; NEW FCWF Heavyweight Champion; defeated Mike Smiley on 5/13 to win the title
    12%
    36 votes

     
  • Deon Johnson-Unranked last week; North American Wrestling Alliance WNC Champion; defeated Golden Gladiator #2 on 5/13 to retain the title; then won a battle royal the same day to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Kotaro Suzuki-Unranked last week; NWA World Junior Heavyweight and Zero1 Junior Heavyweight Champion; defeated Shunma Katsumata at Dramatic Dream Team on 5/10; then teamed with Takuya Sugawara at Zero1 on 5/12 to defeat Sean Guinness and Ikuto Hidaka; then defeated HAJIME at Wrestle-1 on 5/14 to go 3-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Maxwell Jacob Feinstein-Unranked last week; NEW Combat Zone Wrestling Wired Champion; defeated Johnny Yuma at CZW on 5/13 to win the title
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Zack Sabre Jr-Unranked last week; Pro Wrestling Guerilla World, Revolution Pro British Heavyweight and Evolve Champion; defeated David Starr at Combat Zone Wrestling on 5/13
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Lio Rush-Unranked last week; NEW Combat Zone Wrestling World Champion; defeated Corey Hollis at Division Pro on 5/12; then defeated Joe Gacy at CZW on 5/13 to win the title and go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Trent Seven-Unranked last week; 1/2 of Progress Tag Team Champions; defeated Sha Samuels at Insane Championship Wrestling on 5/13; then defeated Travis Banks at Progress on 5/14 to go 2-0 for the week (his 3 victories in multi-person tag matches on the WWE European tour don't count towards this poll)
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Maria Manic-Unranked last week; NEW Women Superstars Uncensored Tag Team Champion; defeated The Fella Twins (Eddy McQueen & Rick Cataldo) in a handicap match on 5/13 to win the titles
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Mercedes Martinez-Unranked last week; Shimmer, Women Superstars Uncensored, WXW, NCW Femmes Fatales International Champion and 1/2 of NEW Shine Tag Team Champions; teamed with Ivelisse at Shine on 5/12 to defeat Santana Garrett & Raquel to win the titles; then defeated Nevaeh Crist at WSU on 5/13 to retain the title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Stryknyn-Unranked last week; defeated Hoss Michaels in a #1 contenders match at Alternative Pro Wrestling on 5/12
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Stevie Ray Frost-Unranked last week; defeated James Boulevard at Alternative Pro Wrestling on 5/12; then teamed with Carnage & Dynamic Dexter the same day to defeat Droxx, James Boulevard & Mack Mosely to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Rip Rielly-Unranked last week; Australian Wrestling Alliance #YOLO Champion; defeated Vlad the Impaler on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Jimmy King-Unranked last week; NEW PWA Canada Ontario Champion; defeated Joey Allen at PWA Canada on 5/12; then defeated Brandon Jacobs on 5/13; then won a battle royal the same day to win the vacant title to go 3-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • E.O. Mike Becherer-Unranked last week; PWA Canada Pure Wrestling Champion; defeated Eric Cairnie on 5/12 to retain the title; then defeated Super Kamikaze in a no DQ match on 5/13 to retain again and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Josh Alexander-Unranked last week; defeated Ethan Page at PWA Canada on 5/12; then defeated Jeff Black on 5/13 to go 2-0 for the week
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Hikaru Shida-Unranked last week; 1/2 of Sendai Girls and Oz Academy Tag Team Champions; defeated Mayumi Ozaki in a #1 contenders match at Oz Academy on 5/14
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Ryuichi Kawakami aka Trans Am Ryuichi-Unranked last week; UPW Max Champion; (as Trans Am) defeated Yusuke Kubo at Basara on 5/12; then (as Kawakami) teamed with Yuya Aoki at Big Japan on 5/13 to defeat Abdullah Kobayashi and Kankuro Hoshino; then (as Kawakami) defeated Kazumi Kikuta at Big Japan on 5/14 to go 3-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Aaron Anders-Unranked last week; Compound Pro Oklahoma X Division Champion; defeated Dan Maestro on 5/13 to retain the title
    2%
    7 votes

     
  • Brian Breaker-Unranked last week; Compound Pro Heavyweight Champion; defeated Steven Cruze on 5/13 to retain the title
    3%
    8 votes

     
  • Chet Sterling-Unranked last week; PWI Ultra J Champion; defeated Aric Andrews on 5/13 in a non-title match at CWF Mid-Atlantic
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Cody Burns-Unranked last week; defeated Sam Stackhouse and Spyder in a triple threat at Body Progression Pro Wrestling on 5/12; then defeated BPPW Oklahoma Champion Brandon Groom by DQ on 5/13 to go 2-0 for the week
    1%
    2 votes

     
  • Delsin Dayre-Unranked last week; lost a title match to DCT at Reckless Intent Wrestling on 5/12; then defeated The Amazon on 5/13 in the first round; then defeated Jam O’Malley in the semifinals; then defeated Rob Mills in the final to win the Battle of West Lothian Tournament and go 3-1 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Andres Diamond-Unranked last week; defeated Napoleone at FIW in Italy on 5/13; then teamed with Red Scorpion and Leon the same day to defeat Fabio Ferrari, Cash Crash and Drake Destroyer to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Other-Please select this option and tweet us your choice to @IndyPowerRankin with your reasoning for your choice in a sports context (wins-losses, title wins, etc...)
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Drew Adler-Unranked last week; WrestleMerica Champion; defeated Donovan Dijak at Bullet Proof Wrestling on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Cody Rhodes-Unranked last week/former #1; Global Force Wrestling NEXGEN, Northeast Wrestling Heavyweight and Bullet Proof Wrestling Champion; defeated Trevor Lee on 5/13 at Bullet Proof Wrestling to retain the title (his results from ROH don't count towards this poll)
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Peter Avalon-Unranked last week; Championship Wrestling from Hollywood Heritage Champion; defeated Ron Mathis (non-title) on 5/14
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Hobo Hank-Unranked last week; Destiny Wrestling Organization Heavyweight Champion; defeated Tommy Dreamer on 5/13 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Brian Cage-Unranked last week; WrestleCircus Ringmaster Champion; defeated Moose at Division Pro on 5/12; then defeated Flip Gordon at Limitless Wrestling on 5/13 to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mexx (aka Mexxberg)-Unranked last week; New European Championship Wrestling Heavyweight, Ultimate Kombat Wrestling Association and NEW European Wrestling Association Intercontental Champion; defeated Demolition Davies at EWA in Austria on 5/13 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Dementia D'Rose-Unranked last week; WWA4 Champion, WWA4 Intergender and Big Time Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Aja Perrera at Shine on 5/12; then defeated Fantasy at Continental Championship Wrestling on 5/13 to retain the Big Time Wrestling title and go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Ruby Raze-Unranked last week; teamed with Ray Lyn at TCW on 5/11 to lose to the Twisted Sisterz (Holidead & Thunder Rosa); then won a 9-woman #1 contenders Weird City Warfare elimination match at Sabotage Wrestling on 5/14 to go 1-1 for the week
    1%
    3 votes

     
  • Sebastian Cage-Unranked last week; American Championship Entertainment Fight for Flight Champion; defeated Evander James, Mario Bokara and Steve Scott in a four-way on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Anthony Gangone-Unranked last week; House of Glory Heavyweight and NEW American Championship Entertainment Diamond Champion; defeated Archadia on 5/13 at ACE to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Spectro-Unranked last week; World Wrestling League Americas Champion; defeated Big Daddy Montes in Puerto Rico on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Mr Big-Unranked last week; World Wrestling League World Heavyweight Champion; defeated Mr 450 and Willie Mack in a three-way in Puerto Rico on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Dimes-Unranked last week; World Wrestling League World Cruiserweight Champion; won a gauntlet match in Puerto Rico on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Johnny Devine-Unranked last week; XICW Light Heavyweight and Pro Wrestling Eclipse Television Champion; defeated Joey Ryan at XICW on 5/13 to retain the title
    2%
    7 votes

     
  • Johnny Vandal-Unranked last week; 1/2 of AWA Florida Tag Team Champions and NEW Full Throttle Wrestling Golden Champion; defeated Braydon Knight at Brain Buster Pro Wrestling on 5/13 to win the FIP Golden title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Shannon Moore-Unranked last week; Full Throttle Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Monster Tarver at Brain Buster Pro Wrestling on 5/13 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Shannon Hayes-Unranked last week; NEW AIWF Americas Champion; defeated Chris Nelms at Mountain Championship Wrestling on 5/13 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Shank Barzini-Unranked last week; Zero1 USA Heavyweight Champion; defeated Frank Wyatt at Powerhouse Wrestling on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Justin Adams-Unranked last week; IWF Junior Heavyweight Champion; defeated Nick Shin on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Sean Casey-Unranked last week; Blue Water Championship Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Bobby Fulton on 5/13 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Misty James-Unranked last week; All Star Wrestling (VA) Women's and Appalachian Mountain Wrestling Women's Champion; defeated Rebecca Lynn at ASW on 5/13 to retain the title; then defeated Big Mamma the same day at AMW the same day to retain their title to go 2-0 for the week
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Stan Sierra-Unranked last week; Appalachian Mountain Wrestling Champion; defeated Larry D on 5/13 to retain the title
    <1%
    1 vote

     
  • Alcatrz 187-Unranked last week; International Bigtime Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Ruff Crossing on 5/14 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tyler Owens-Unranked last week; won a rumble match at LCW Elevation on 5/14
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Brady Phillips-Unranked last week; NEW LCW Elevation Champion; defeated Blake on 5/14 to win the title
    0%
    0 votes

     
  • Tony King-Unranked last week; New Evolution Wrestling Heavyweight Champion; defeated Scott Humphries on 5/12 to retain the title
    0%
    0 votes

     

Posted 4 months.

Leave a Comment

0/4000 chars


Submit Comment